1. Invitation from Clients
  2. One Photograph,The photograph should measure 2 inches square,frame but must have only a plain white background.
  3. Request letter to U.S Consulate officer to grant Visa
  4. Financial Support Letter, Company 3 years Financial Statements
  5. Employee Last 3 years I.T Returns, Form-16
  6. 6 Months Bank Statement of Employee and company
  7. Employee Appointment Letter
  8. Service Certificate and Slary Certificate, last 3 Months Payslip
  9. Marriage Certificate, If Married
  10. Educational Certificate,After 10th standarad
  11. Passport
  12. H.D.F.C Bank D.D. Towards Visa Application Fee.
Advertisements